Gönnerklub

FacebookTwitterGoogle+

10Das OK Frauenkappelen2015 dankt folgenden Gönnern für die Unterstützung (Stand 10. Juni 2015):

  • Aeschlimann Matthias und Marlenk Bern
  • Baumann Stephan und Marianne
  • Baumschule von Dach AG, Lyss
  • Bedachungen / Bauspenglerei Tröhler Urs, Frauenkappelen
  • Berner Kantonalbank, Bern
  • Bernhard Samuel, Bern
  • Blanc François Eric, Gümmenen
  • Bucher Silvano, Mühleberg
  • Burri Christine, Wünnewil
  • Corneille Beatrice, Bern
  • Damenkorbballclub Moosseedorf
  • Debrunner Acifer Bläsi AG, Bern
  • Deponie Teuftal AG, Frauenkappelen
  • Dürst Alfred, Zollikofen
  • FAAG Futteraufbereitung AG, Gümmenen
  • Freiburghaus Walter, Allschwil
  • Freiburghaus-Linder Elisabeth, Frauenkappelen
  • Frick Stefan, Zürich
  • Georg Fischer Rohrleitungssysteme (Schweiz) AG, Schaffhausen
  • Gerber AG Elektro+Telekom, Gümligen
  • Gerber Anni und Fritz, Mühleberg
  • Gerber Madeleine und Urs, Frauenkappelen
  • Gräub Fritz und Rosa, Seedorf
  • Gräub Sacha, Zollikofen
  • Grundfos Pumpen AG, Fällanden
  • Hausammann Margreth und Walter, Bern
  • Hayoz Anton, Düdingen
  • Hediger Leo, Rekingen AG
  • Herren-Balmer Martha, Riedbach
  • Hofer Franz, Obergoldbach
  • Hostettler Hans-Rudolf, Bern
  • Huber Markus, Frauenkappelen
  • Huter Hans, Neuenegg
  • Jost Claudia, Frieswil
  • Kali AG, Frauenkappelen
  • Kämpfer Markus, Frauenkappelen
  • Kappeler AG, Bern
  • Kernen Marlies, Murzelen
  • Kislig Reto, Frauenkappelen
  • Kissling Thomas, Thun
  • Kohler Bernhard, Bern
  • Korbball-Team TSVF, Frauenkappelen
  • Kulli Marc, Niederwangen
  • Lehmann Walter, Frauenkappelen
  • LINGUANERA, Köniz
  • Locher-Rentsch Hansueli und Annelise, Frauenkappelen
  • Lockerbauer Heinz, Bern
  • Marthaler Fritz und Christine, Bern
  • Marthaler Fritz, Oberbottigen
  • Minder-Trösch Hans, Ins
  • Möschinger Liane, Nidau
  • Perron Thomas, Seftigen
  • Pittet Micheline, Frauenkappelen
  • Plüss Eliane, Bern
  • Plüss Karin, Frauenkappelen
  • Plüss Ludwig, Bern
  • Plüss-Gäumann Katharina, Bern
  • Rentsch Daniel, Bern
  • Riklin Urs, Port
  • Rüegsegger David und Madeleine, Frauenkappelen
  • Rüegsegger Sonja und Hans, Frauenkappelen
  • Sägesser Walter, Murzelen
  • Schären Adelheid, Frauenkappelen
  • Scherler AG, Bern
  • Schmid Samuel, Frauenkappelen
  • Schori Renate, Frauenkappelen
  • Schurtenberger Alfred und Heidi, Oberbottigen
  • Sieber Rolf und Petra, Frauenkappelen
  • Similor AG, Laufen
  • Spahr Patrick, Mühleberg
  • Stähli Martin und Susanne, Wohlen
  • Steiner Jürg, Bern
  • Stirnimann Ursula, Frauenkappelen
  • Streit Werner und Sandra, Frauenkappelen
  • Theiler Christine und René, Frauenkappelen
  • Thomet-Minder Christian, Steffisburg
  • Thüler Stefanie, Wabern
  • Tobler Haustechnik AG, Münchenbuchsee
  • Trachtengruppe Oberbottigen, Oberbottigen
  • Viessmann (Schweiz) AG, Spreitenbach
  • von Niederhäusern Ruedi, Kriens
  • Walser Hanspeter, Frauenkappelen
  • Weber Martin und Priska, Walperswil
  • Wyss Dieter, Bern
  • Zaugg Systemtechnik AG, Ursenbach
  • Zehnder Hans Jakob, Bern
  • Zwahlen Afred AG, Belp